Home / Campeonato Mundial de Tango / Mundial de Tango 2017 – Tango Escenario – Semifinal

Mundial de Tango 2017 – Tango Escenario – Semifinal

The results of the Semifinal of the 2017 Tango Escenario competition of the 15th Campeonato Mundial de Baile de Tango!

#CoupleDancersCountryCityCurrent stagePointsPosition
1453SIMONE FACCHINI – GIOIA ABBALLEItaliaSORAfinal8.4281
2600EMMANUEL CASAL – YANINA MUZYKAArgentinaLANÚS – PCIA BUENOS AIRESfinal8.3822
3581AXEL ARAKAKI – AGOSTINA TARCHINIArgentinaSANTIAGO DE ESTERO – PCIA DE SANTIAGO DEL ESTEROfinal8.2283
4580GONZALO BOGADO – JIMENA TOÑANEZArgentinaTIGRE – PCIA BUENOS AIRESfinal8.2254
5476DANIEL BOUJON – AGUSTINA PIAGGIOArgentinaRIO GRANDE – PCIA DE TIERRA DEL FUEGOfinal8.1935
6467VALENTIN ARIAS DELGADO – DIANA PAOLA FRANCOColombiaMANIZALESfinal8.1856
7598LUCIANO CACERES – KAREN DIGIOVANNIArgentinaZáRATE-PCIA DE BUENOS AIRESfinal8.1727
8595CRISTIAN CORREA – LEAH BARSKYArgentinaCORDOBA PCIA DE CORDOBAfinal8.1727
9440MAKSIM GERASIMOV – MARIIA VASILEVARusiaSAN PETERSBURGO – RUSIAfinal8.1688
10554DMITRII KUZNETSOV – OLGA NIKOLAEVARusiaGANADORES DE PRELIMINAR MOSCÚ RUSIAfinal8.1679
11438JUAN MANUEL ROSALES – LIZA ROSALESArgentinaCABAfinal8.1679
12464DMITRY VASIN – SAGDIANA KHAMZINARusiaMOSCÚfinal8.15010
13613NAHUEL TORTOSA – MAJO CABALLEROArgentinaCABAfinal8.12711
14458TOMAS GALVAN – GIMENA HERRERAArgentinaSUMALAO – PCIA DE CATAMARCAfinal8.11312
15406ALAM BLASCOVICH – CAMILA DELPHIMBrasilRIO DE JANEIROfinal7.99713
16552JULIÁN CATAÑO CARO – MARIA ALEJANDRA SANCHEZ MONCAYOColombiaGANADORES DE PRELIMINAR CALI COLOMBIAfinal7.97814
17430STANISLAV FURSOV – EKATERINA SIMONOVARusiaMOSCÚfinal7.95515
18258MIGUEL ÁNGEL QUINTERO – YANEL PEDRAZAArgentinaSAN FERNANDO DEL VALLE DE CATAMARCA – PCIA DEfinal7.95216
19451JULIANO ANDRADE – PAULA EMERICKBrasilBRASíLIAfinal7.86317
2037JUAN FRANCISCO SEGUÍ – MAIRA DAIANA SANCHEZArgentinaAVELLANEDA – PCIA DE BUENOS AIRESsemifinal7.85718
21479LUCAS CARRIZO – MARIA PAULA TEJEDAArgentinaSAN FERNANDO DEL VALLE DE CATAMARCA – PCIA DEsemifinal7.81819
22579LUIS ANGEL VELAZQUEZ – DANIELA FERNANDA BRAVOArgentinaSANTIAGO DEL ESTERO CAPITAL – PCIA DE SANTIAGOsemifinal7.81220
23478NAHUEL FÉLIX GUERRERO – ELIANA GISELLE RIZZONELLIArgentinaANILLACO-PCIA DE LA RIOJAsemifinal7.76821
24590FRANCISCO PALHANO – LIGEIA MOYAArgentinaCABAsemifinal7.76022
25517SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ – VICTORIA SCOLARIArgentinaSAN ANTONIO DE PADUA – PCIA BUENOS AIRESsemifinal7.74723
26569MARTIN LUNA – FLORENCIA DALUISIOArgentinaARRECIFES – PCIA DE BUENOS AIRESsemifinal7.72224
27578ISMAEL REYNA – BELEN BERNASCONIArgentinaCORDOBA PCIA DE CORDOBAsemifinal7.66325
28592JOAO CARLOS SANTOS DAVID – MIRELLA SANTOS DAVIDHolandaLA HAYA – HOLANDAsemifinal7.61726
29556ANDREA VIGHI – CHIARA BENATIItaliaGANADORES DE PRELIMINAR BRINDISI ITALIAsemifinal7.61327
30462JAVIER ANDRES SANCHEZ – LISBETH FRANCO SALCEDOColombiaBOGOTAsemifinal7.60728
31448RODRIGO CHINO VERÓN – CELESTE MATTIAArgentinaLA PLATA – PCIA DE BUENOS AIRESsemifinal7.59029
32418ARMANDO BENITEZ – SEUDY VILLASANTIParaguayASUNCION – PARAGUAYsemifinal7.58230
33472JORGE PADILLA – ALEJANDRA RAMIREZColombiaMEDELLINsemifinal7.56831
34563YOEL EZEQUIEL CARRASCO – CARLA COMPAGNONIArgentinaGANADORES DE PRELIMINAR GODOY CRUZ MENDOZAsemifinal7.55532
35441NAHUEL OMAR CARRASCO – CAROLINA PAREDES LOPEZArgentinaMAIPÚ – PCIA DE MENDOZAsemifinal7.54033
36555RODRIGO PALHETA PICANCO – EMANUELA RAMOS MASEDOBrasilGANADORES DE PRELIMINAR SAN PABLO BRASILsemifinal7.53034
37470EXEQUIEL RELMUAN – BARBARA FERREYRAArgentinaGENERAL ROCA-PCIA DE RIO NEGROsemifinal7.46535
38439MAKSIM IZVEKOV – ELENA KUZNETSOVARusiaMOSCÚsemifinal7.44736
39565FRANCO EMANUEL PALLEIRO – ORIANA ABRIL HEREÑUArgentinaGANADORES DE PRELIMINAR VILLA CONSTITUCIÓN SANTAsemifinal7.43337
40447FROYAMEL CORRO – MIRIAM GUTIERREZMéxicoCIUDAD DE MÉXICOsemifinal7.42038
41577PABLO PEREYRA – GABRIELA TORRESArgentinaCASTELAR-PCIA DE BUENOS AIRESsemifinal7.39539
42436ARIEL MANZANARES – LAÍSA SOUZAArgentinaCABAsemifinal7.34340
43616CESAR DAVALOS – ROXANA MARINOFFArgentinaGRAND BOURG – PCIA DE BUENOS AIRESsemifinal7.34340
44457ARIEL ALMIRON – ALUMINÉ DELUCHIArgentinaMORENO – PCIA BUENOS AIRESsemifinal7.34241
4515FEDERICO CARRIZO – CYNTHIA PALACIOSArgentinaPRELIMINAR COMODORO RIVADAVIA CHUBUTsemifinal7.32742
46567FACUNDO MARCOS ARNEDO – ANA BARROSArgentinaGANADORES DE PRELIMINAR GENERAL GUEMES SALTAsemifinal7.27543
47397JOAQUÍN BESGA – LAURA SMARTArgentinaCABAsemifinal7.27044
48434GUSTAVO NAHUEL ALVAREZ – ANAHI BARRIOSArgentinaMONTE GRANDE-PCIA BUENOS AIRESsemifinal7.24045
49553LUCIAN STAN – ALDEA RALUCAReino UnidoGANADORES DE PREELIMINAR LONDRESsemifinal7.23046
50420KEVIN DOS SANTOS – TAMARA DIAZArgentinaZARATE – PCIA BUENOS AIRESsemifinal7.22247
51584LEONARDO MARTIN VICTORIA – LUCILA PREGOArgentinaSAN FERNANDO – PCIA DE BUENOS AIRESsemifinal7.12248
52587ALEXIS FERNANDO ALVARADO – AUGUSTO CASTAÑO CEVILANArgentinaSANTIAGO DEL ESTERO PCIA DEL ESTEROsemifinal7.10049
53400ALE MOISÉS OCAMPO – LAURA ANDREA CANOArgentinaSAN FERNANDO DEL VALLE DE CATAMARCAsemifinal7.08750
54557SEAN JAMES IAN ERICSON – CYNTHIA GIANNINI GOTTLOBEstados UnidosGANADORES DE PRELIMINAR SAN FRANCISCO ESTADOSsemifinal7.07551
55559GONZALO PAVEZ – DANIELA MORENOChileGANADORES DE PRELIMINAR OSORNO CHILEsemifinal7.00552
56562CHRISTIAN SQUEO – EVA GUERREROArgentinaGANADORES DE PRELIMINAR MARCOS JUAREZ CÓRDOBAsemifinal6.84753
57560YUTAKA AMANO – MIKI SHIMIZUJapónGANADORES DE PRELIMINAR TOKIO JAPÓNsemifinal6.82854
58558MIN KUK PARK – EUGENE BAEKCorea del SurGANADORES DE PRELIMINAR SEÚL COREA DEL SURsemifinal6.51755
59564SANTIAGO ALEJANDRO JUAREZ – DIANELA ARNODOArgentinaGANADORES DE PRELIMINAR SANTA FE SANTA FEsemifinal6.45856
Share

Comments are closed.

Theme developed by TouchSize - Premium WordPress Themes and Websites